Innung des Dachdeckerhandwerks für die Landkreise Emsland und Grafschaft Bentheim

Obermeister
Michael ten Wolde
Enschedestraße 17
48529 Nordhorn

Stellv. Obermeister
Albert Schneider
Siemensstraße 22-24
26871 Papenburg

Beisitzer
Marius Hellhake
Am Alten Flugplatz 17
49811 Lingen

Beisitzer
Wolfgang Mücke
Veldhauser Straße 3
48527 Nordhorn

Beisitzer
Heinz Ransmann
Cundastraße 28
26897 Esterwegen

Beisitzer
Heinrich Rittstieg 
Borsigstr. 18
49716 Meppen


Kooptierte Vorstandsmitglieder:

Pascal Gräser
Oldenzaaler Straße 22
48455 Bad Bentheim

Emil Meiners jun.
Am Stadion 52
26871 Papenburg

Oliver Mücke
Veldhauser Straße 3
48527 Nordhorn

Felix Rittstieg
Borsigstr. 18
49716 Meppen

Henrik Schneider
Siemensstraße 22-24
26871 Papenburg

Frank Schulte
Heinrichstraße 1
49733 Haren

Simon ten Wolde
Lattruper Weg 23
48529 Nordhorn

Ehrenobermeister

Karl-Heinz Fritze
Industriestraße 3
49740 Haselünne

Betriebe

Alferink GmbH

Am Tiggelhoff 10
48465 Schüttorf
05923 4139

Dachdecker-Einkauf Nordwest eG

Mittelwendung 2
28844 Weyhe
04203 420

Diekamp Bedachungen GmbH & Co. KG

Bernardstr. 42
49808 Lingen
0591 61070958

Manfred Durin GmbH

Schwefinger Straße 23
49716 Meppen
05931 17880

Eckhard Erdmann Dachdeckerbetrieb

Hundelstraße 28
49832 Andervenne
05902 502426

Dachdeckerbetrieb Peter Eylering GmbH & Co. KG

Otto-Hahn-Straße 41
48529 Nordhorn
05921 7120080

Jutta Flammersfeld und Sascha Flammersfeld GbR

Papenstraße 22
48488 Emsbüren
05903 703222

Karl Fritze GmbH

Industriestraße 3
49740 Haselünne
05961 858

Rainer Gräser Dachdeckermeister

Oldenzaaler Straße 22
48455 Bad Bentheim
05924 8586

Gregory Bedachungen GmbH

Dr.-Picardt-Straße 56
49828 Neuenhaus
05941 989303

Hanfeld GmbH

Zweiter Rundweg 2
48465 Schüttorf
05923 5347

Hermann Harkenbusch GmbH Dachdecker- und Klempnerbetrieb

Hammer-Tannen-Straße 6
49740 Haselünne
05961 5854

Harmsen GmbH

Hugo-Junkers-Straße 4
48531 Nordhorn
05921 35656

Hellhake GmbH

Am Alten Fugplatz 17
49811 Lingen
0591 75280

Janßen Dachdeckerei GmbH

Industriestraße 32
49828 Neuenhaus
05941 985505

Klus GmbH Bedachungen

Am Hundesand 5
49809 Lingen
0591 51611

Peter Krause

Fennastraße 58
48529 Nordhorn
05921 8509435

Kuhr Bedachungen GmbH

Wilhelm-Berning-Straße 4
49835 Wietmarschen
05908 8330

Felipe Franz Louis

Meier Bedachungen GmbH

Pinienstraße 2
49828 Neuenhaus
05941 243

Emil Meiners

Am Stadion 52
26871 Papenburg
04961 76757

Dachtechnik Menke GmbH

Wiesengrund 2
49832 Thuine
05902 7766

Helmut Menne Bedachungen GmbH & Co. KG

Mecklenburger Straße 8
49757 Werlte
05951 2278

Matthias Menne Dachdecker Meisterbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG

Raddeweg 6
49757 Werlte
05951 9939029

Mücke Bedachungen GmbH

Veldhauser Straße 3
48527 Nordhorn
05921 35285

Ortwerth-Bedachungs-GmbH

Otto-Hahn-Straße 16a
48529 Nordhorn
05921 89225

Ransmann Fachbetrieb Dach-Fassade-Abdichtung GmbH & Co. KG

Cunda-Straße 28
26897 Esterwegen
05955 515

Willi Ratz

Morsinksweg 19
48531 Nordhorn
05921 330700

Felix Rittstieg

Borsigstraße 18
49716 Meppen
05931 17076

Rose Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG

Siemensstraße 2
49770 Herzlake
05962 2678

Holger Roßel

Ernst-Buermeyer-Straße 43
48455 Bad Bentheim
05924 785898

Salzig Dachbau GmbH

Alfred-Mozer-Straße 70
48527 Nordhorn
05921 5512

Schneider Dach Fassade Abdichtung GmbH

Siemensstraße 22-24
26871 Papenburg
04961 2982

Frank Schulte

Heinrichstraße 1
49733 Haren
05932 7245-0

Suwo-Baugesellschaft GmbH

Am Wattberg 40
26903 Surwold
04965 294

J. Teepker GmbH & Co. KG

Schillerstraße 61
49811 Lingen
0591 9663695

Ten Wolde und Sohn Bedachungs-GmbH

Enscheder Straße 17
48529 Nordhorn
05921 6439

Andreas van Lil

Bentheimer Straße 219 a
48529 Nordhorn
05921 7121745